Mondays 

Great Hall: 

MY Soccer: 

10:15 (18 -24M)    11:00 (2 -3 years) 11:45 (3-4 years) 1PM (3-5 years)

MY Afternoons: (age 6 and under) 

2:30PM -4:30PM 

Post-Nap Jam: Music with Corey (all ages)

3:30PM

Activity Room:  

Mindful Movement : (age 18M -4 years) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45  

Mindful Babies(age 3 -12 months) 

12:30-1:00PM 

Pool: 

Family and Lap Swim: (all ages) 

9AM -12:00PM  7PM- 8:30PM 

Bubble Babies: (6M -2.5 years) 

10:00AM 

Splash Pad: (18M -3 years) 

10:40AM and 11:10AM 

Senior Swim: (65 and up)

12PM - 2PM

Pool Playdates: (3-4 years)

11:30AM

MY Clubhouse: 

Open Play (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30PM 1:15 2:00 

MY Lounge: 

 MY Toddler Time: (stories, choice time, open play for 18M and under) 

9:30 -1:00PM 

Storytime with Camille:

10:00 -10:30am 

Kitchen:

Make a Mess: Cooking with Izzy (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00(2 -5 years) 11:45 (2 -5 years) 

Art Room:

Art with Aurelia: (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00(2 - 4 years) 11:45 (2 - 4 years) 

Ceramics Room:  

My Grownup and Me Ceramics: (age 2 - 4 and grown up) (premium class)

10:15 11:15 

Science Room:  

Drop in Animal Hour: (all ages) 

10:00am -12:00PM

Tuesdays

Great Hall: 

Imagination Playground (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45  

MY Tummy Time: (age 3 -12 months) 

12:30-1:00PM 

MY Afternoons: (age 6 and under) 

2:30PM -4:30PM 

Post Nap Jam with Nate: (all ages) 

2:30PM 

Activity Room: 

MY Mini Basketball: 

10:15 (18 -24M)    11:00 (2 -3 years) 11:45 (open, all ages) 1PM (3-4 years)

Pool: 

Family and Lap Swim: (all ages) 

9AM -12:00PM   7PM- 8:30PM 

Bubble Babies: (6M - 3 years)

10AM

Splash Pad: (18M - 4 years)

10:40AM, 11:15AM

Senior Swim: (age 65 and up) 

12:00PM -1:00PM 

Senior Aqua Aerobics: (age 65 and up) 

1:00PM -1:45PM 

Adult Member Swim Lessons: (age 18 and up) 

6:45PM- 7:30PM 

Adult Member Advanced Swim Lessons: (18 and up)

7PM-8PM

MY Clubhouse:

Open Play: (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 1:15 2:00 

MY Lounge (SC Level):

MY Toddler Time: (stories, choice time, open play for 18M and under) 

9:30 -1:00PM 

Art Room:

Make a Mess: Art with Sky(premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00(2 -5 years) 11:45 (2 -5 years) 

Science Room: 

Make a Mess Sensory Science with Ashley: (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00 (2 -4 years) 11:45 (2 -4 years) 

Music Room:

Jams in the Gym with Anita

9:30     10:15     11:00    11:45  

 

Wednesdays 

Great Hall:

Imagination Playground with Prince: (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 

MY Afternoons: (age 6 and under) 

2:30PM -4:30PM 

Post Nap Jam with Nate: (all ages) 

 2:30PM 

Activity Room:  

Mindful Movement : (age 18M -4 Years) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45  

Mindful Babies: (age 3 -12 months) 

12:30-1:00PM 

Pool: 

Family and Lap Swim: (all ages) 

9AM - 12PM   7PM- 8:30PM 

Bubble Babies and Water Toddlers: (6M -3 years)

10AM

Splash Pad: (18M - 4 years)

9:15AM, 10:40AM, 11:10AM

Pool Playdates: (3-4 years)

10AM, 10:40AM, 11:15AM

Senior Swim: (age 65 and up) 

12:00PM -1:00PM

MY Clubhouse:

Open Play: (age 6 and under)  

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 1:15 

MY Lounge: 

MY Toddler Time: (stories, choice time, open play for 18M and under) 

9:30 -1:00PM 

Kitchen:

 Make a Mess Cooking with Ashley: (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00(2 -5 years) 11:45 (2 -5 years) 

Art Room:  

My Grownup and Me Ceramics: (age 2- 4 and their grown up) (premium class)

10:15 11:15 12:30PM 

Science Room:  

Drop in Animal Hour: (all ages) 

10:00am -12:00PM 

 

Thursday 

Great Hall:  

Imagination Playground with Prince: (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 

MY Afternoons: (age 6 and under)  

3:00PM -4:30PM 

Post Nap Jam: Music with Corey:  (all ages) 

3:30PM 

Activity Room: 

MY Tumble Tots with Anita: (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45  

MY Tummy Time (age 3 -12 Months) 

12:30-1:00PM 

Pool:

Family and Lap Swim: (all ages) 

 9AM - 12PM    7PM- 8:30PM 

Adult Lap Swim: (Shared with Senior Swim)

12PM - 2PM 

Splash Pad: (18M -3 years) 

10:40AM and 11:15AM 

Pool Playdates: (3-4 years)

10AM

Senior Swim: (age 65 and up) 

12:00PM -1:00PM 

Senior Aqua Aerobics: (age 65 and up) 

1:00PM -1:45PM 

MY Clubhouse:  

Open Play: (age 6 and up) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 1:15 2:00 

MY Lounge (SC Level):

MY Toddler Time: (stories, choice time, open play for 18M and under) 

9:30 -1:00PM 

Art Room:

Make a Mess: Art with Izzy (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00(2 -5 years) 11:45 (2 -5 years) 

Science Room:  

Make a Mess Sensory Science with Ashley:  (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00 (2 -5 years) 11:45 (2 -5 years) 

Fridays 

Activity Room:

Sing, Dance and Play with Anita: (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45  

MY Tummy Time: (age 3 -12 months) 

12:30-1:00PM 

MY Afternoons: (age 6 and under) 

2:30PM -4:30PM 

Post Nap Jam: Singalongs with Anita (all ages) 

 3:30PM 

Great Hall:  

Open Play with Prince: (age 6 and under) 

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 

MY Clubhouse: 

Open Play (age 6 and under)  

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 1:15 2:00 

Pool: 

Family and Lap Swim: (all ages) 

9AM -12:00PM, 7PM-8:30PM

Bubble Babies: (6m-2.5 years) 

10:00AM 

Splash Pad: (18M – 3 years) 

10AM, 10:40AM, 11:30AM

Pool Playdates: (3 - 4 years)

10:40AM, 11:30AM

Adult Beginner/Intermediate Swim Lessons: (age 18 and up) 

6:15PM- 7:00PM 

Adult Advanced Swim Lessons: (age 18 and up)

7PM-8PM

MY Lounge: 

MY Toddler Time: (stories, choice time, open play for 18M and under) 

9:30 -1:00PM 

Art Room: 

Make a Mess: Art with Amesha (premium class)

9:30 (12 -18M)   10:15(2 -5 years)  11(2 -5 years) 

Art with Ave: (premium class)

11:45AM (12 -18M)    12:30PM (2 -5 years) 1:15PM (2 -5 years) 

Science Room:

Drop in Animal Hour: (all ages) 

10:00AM -1:00PM 

Kitchen:

Make a Mess: Cooking with Ashley (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00(2 -5 years) 11:45 (2 -5 years) 

 

Saturdays 

 

Activity Room:  

MY Mini Basketball: 

10:15 (3-4 years)     11:00 (PreK-K)    11:45 (K-1st grade)   12:30 (open) 

Pool: 

Family Swim: (all ages) 

9AM – 4:30PM

Bubble Babies: (age 6M -2.5 years) 

11:00AM 

MY Clubhouse:   

Open Play: (age 6 and under)  

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30p 1:15 2:00 2:45 3:25 4:00

MY Lounge:  

9:30 -4:30PM 

Classroom 3:  

Art with Amesha: (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00 (2 -5 years)  11:45 (2 -5 years) 12:30pm (2 -5 years) 

Ceramics Room: 

Family Clay Day: (age 2 and up) (premium class)

10:30 12:00p  1:30  3:00 

Science Room:

Drop in Animal Hour: (all ages) 

10:00am -1:00PM 

 

Sundays 

 

Great Hall:

Sing, Dance and Play with Anita: (age 6 and under) 

10:15 11:00 11:45 

MY Tummy Time (age 3 -12 Months) 

12:30pm

MY Afternoons with Aurelia:

2:30 -4:30PM

Activity Room:  

MY Tennis Tikes: (ages 3 and 4) 

10:15 11:00  

MY Tennis Aces: (ages 5 and 6)  

11:45 12:30  

MY Clubhouse:

Open Play: (age 6 and under)  

9:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30p 1:15 2:00 2:45 3:25 4:00

Pool: 

Family Swim: (all ages) 

9AM – 4:30PM 

Bubble Babies: (6m -2.5 years) 

10:25AM 11:00AM 

Family and Lap Swim: (all ages) 

1:00PM – 5:00PM 

MY Lounge:

9:30 -4:30PM 

Classroom 3: 

Art with Aurelia: (premium class)

10:15 (12 -18M)    11:00 (12-18M)   11:45(2 -5 years)    12:30pm  (2-5 years)    

Science Room: 

Drop in Animal Hour: (all ages) 

10:00am -1:00PM 

small medium large xlarge